.: me myself and i :.

Friday, July 08, 2005

w00t w00t!! lol...

yay its only like 2 months till my birthday!!!!! *sigh* and once again my sister is away >_<... oh well.... anywayz its soooo cool cuz...we're going on a cruise....to alaska :( but its still a cruise so :) ...and we come back the day b4 my birthday!!! hehe i'm happy now...ooooh and my daddy gave me an iPod tooo :D i luv my parents *mwah* lol.......




ok i'll stop...maybe

3 Comments:

  • yay for almost your birthday.
    yay for almost my birthday in 3 months hahaha.
    what movies did you guys rent?

    naomii.

    By Anonymous Anonymous, at Friday, July 08, 2005  

  • It's good to be spoiled! =) Ipods are the best! =)
    Cant wait for the cruise! It will be awesome! =) We can emasculate my brother. jk. Secretly, I think he likes spending time with 3 girls. =)
    see you tonight for more movies! Summer rox!

    By Blogger dedicated, at Friday, July 08, 2005  

  • uwaah you got a ipod??? cool!!!
    haha you're insanely hyped funky sis >< lol go to my site!!!

    By Anonymous Anonymous, at Monday, July 11, 2005  

Post a Comment

<< Home